Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Suresh Nagar Bhawan No. 501 To Saraswati Bhawan Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 95/23 X3/5
Description
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Suresh Nagar Bhawan No. 501 To Saraswati Bhawan Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 95/23 X3/5
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_300513_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/95/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9231
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.