Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor At Phardi Mohalla To Suresh Jakheniya House Ward No.34.File No.550/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor At Phardi Mohalla To Suresh Jakheniya House Ward No.34.File No.550/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/550/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward 34.file no.550/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward 34.file no.550/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreCostruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Costruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor and drain at adarsh colony ward no. 34 file no. 769/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor and drain at adarsh colony ward no. 34 file no. 769/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of cc floor and drain at various road ward no.34.file no.427/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of cc floor and drain at various road ward no.34.file no.427/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type