Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructions Of Tiruchirappalli Bye Pass Road Along Koraiyaru And Uyyakondan Rivers, Section I (2.000 Km ) In Tiruchirappalli City Municipal Corporation.
Description
Constructions Of Tiruchirappalli Bye Pass Road Along Koraiyaru And Uyyakondan Rivers, Section I (2.000 Km ) In Tiruchirappalli City Municipal Corporation.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_513420_1
Reference
Number
T.No. 205/2024-2025 Serial No.01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 81.72 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610623

Start Date December 24, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 617 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.