Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tiruchirappalli Bye Pass Road Along Koraiyaru And Uyyakondan Rivers In Tiruchirappalli City Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tiruchirappalli Bye Pass Road Along Koraiyaru And Uyyakondan Rivers In Tiruchirappalli City Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_491641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No. 140/2024-2025 Serial No.01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584127 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructions of tiruchirappalli bye pass road along koraiyaru and uyyakondan rivers, section- i (2.000 km ) in tiruchirappalli city municipal corporation.
Constructions of tiruchirappalli bye pass road along koraiyaru and uyyakondan rivers, section- i (2.000 km ) in tiruchirappalli city municipal corporation.
Read moreCleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Cleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreCleaning of nala from gunjan sweet house to bye pass under ward-51 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from gunjan sweet house to bye pass under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to bye pass under ward-51 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to bye pass under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of nala from plot no.38 to bye pass under ward-67 zone-5
Construction of nala from plot no.38 to bye pass under ward-67 zone-5
Read moreClearing of jungle and unwanted bushes in green belt along nh-8 and kapriwas bye pass urban estate rewari
Clearing of jungle and unwanted bushes in green belt along nh-8 and kapriwas bye pass urban estate rewari
Read moreElectrification of depot workshop bareilly (mini bye pass, central jail, izzatnagar)
Electrification of depot workshop bareilly (mini bye pass, central jail, izzatnagar)
Read moreProviding hvac along with transformer to integrated bus terminus at panjappur tiruchirappalli city municipal corporation.
Providing hvac along with transformer to integrated bus terminus at panjappur tiruchirappalli city municipal corporation.
Read moreMaintenance of shrub plants of central verge on bye pass road rewari
Maintenance of shrub plants of central verge on bye pass road rewari
Read moreSpecial repair of external kheri sadh bye pass road, urban estate, rohtak
Rough cost estimate for special repair of external kheri sadh bye pass road, urban estate, rohtak including five years maintenance cost.
Read moreof your Industry type