Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under The State Sector Damrikaran Of The Nanda Devi Rajjaat Route From Kansuwa To Chandpurgadi On The Adibadri Nauti Motor Road In The Karanprayag Constituency Of Chamoli District.
|
| Description |
Under The State Sector Damrikaran Of The Nanda Devi Rajjaat Route From Kansuwa To Chandpurgadi On The Adibadri Nauti Motor Road In The Karanprayag Constituency Of Chamoli District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_86241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3328/50 Yatayat 7/2025 Dated 05-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 10.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Gairsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102385 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under the state sector under nanda devi raj jaat pilgrimage 2026 repair and protection work on the karanprayag - nauti - paithani motor road near the maa nanda temple in nauti from km. 1 to 30 including damaged walls, causeways, culverts and drains.
Under the state sector under nanda devi raj jaat pilgrimage 2026 repair and protection work on the karanprayag - nauti - paithani motor road near the maa nanda temple in nauti from km. 1 to 30 including damaged walls, causeways, culverts and drains.
Read moreNew construction of ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km 3 top dungaon to nanda devi temple sem motor road block-karanprayag, district-chamoli.
New construction of ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km 3 top dungaon to nanda devi temple sem motor road block-karanprayag, district-chamoli.
Read moreRepair and upgradation of nanda devi eco huts and construction of chain link fencing at auli distt. chamoli
Repair and upgradation of nanda devi eco huts and construction of chain link fencing at auli distt. chamoli
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of the approach road connecting district jail chamoli to the main national highway under the deposit work.
Improvement and damrikaran of the approach road connecting district jail chamoli to the main national highway under the deposit work.
Read moreUnder the declaration number 1060/2021 of honorable chief minister the construction of rambori to gram sem motor road in assembly constituency-karanprayag, block-karanprayag, district-chamoli. length 2.850 km
Under the declaration number 1060/2021 of honorable chief minister the construction of rambori to gram sem motor road in assembly constituency-karanprayag, block-karanprayag, district-chamoli. length 2.850 km
Read moreFor the successful conduct of nanda devi rajaja yatra 2026, work of strengthening of a total 10 km track route from sutol to chandaniyaghat under badrinath forest division.
For the successful conduct of nanda devi rajaja yatra 2026, work of strengthening of a total 10 km track route from sutol to chandaniyaghat under badrinath forest division.
Read moreImprovement work of traffic holding point in view of the yatra on nandprayag-chamoli via savarisain motor road (alternative route of chardham yatra) in chamoli district.
Improvement work of traffic holding point in view of the yatra on nandprayag-chamoli via savarisain motor road (alternative route of chardham yatra) in chamoli district.
Read moreUnder a.r. 2025-26 renewal work by bc in the km 10, 12, 18 and 20 of pokhari-karanprayag motor road in distt chamoli.
Under a.r. 2025-26 renewal work by bc in the km 10, 12, 18 and 20 of pokhari-karanprayag motor road in distt chamoli.
Read moreUnder a.r. 2025-26 renewal work by bc in the km 10, 12, 18 and 20 of pokhari-karanprayag motor road in distt chamoli.
Under a.r. 2025-26 renewal work by bc in the km 10, 12, 18 and 20 of pokhari-karanprayag motor road in distt chamoli.
Read moreUnder a.r. 2025-26 renewal work by bc in the km 10, 12, 18 and 20 of pokhari-karanprayag motor road in distt chamoli.
Under a.r. 2025-26 renewal work by bc in the km 10, 12, 18 and 20 of pokhari-karanprayag motor road in distt chamoli.
Read moreof your Industry type