Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Koti Band To Ghatora Trikot Motor Road Under State Sector Constituency Karanprayag, District Chamoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Koti Band To Ghatora Trikot Motor Road Under State Sector Constituency Karanprayag, District Chamoli (Length 3.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6003/50 Yatayat-7/2023 Dated 20/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4750 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,7th Circle PWD. Gopeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of simli-sheleshwar motor road under state sector constituency-karanprayag, distt chamoli
Construction of simli-sheleshwar motor road under state sector constituency-karanprayag, distt chamoli. (length 3.00 km) (phase-ii, stage-i)
Read moreConstruction of bagoli bazar to bagoli gaon motor road under state sector constituency-karanprayag, distt chamoli.
Construction of bagoli bazar to bagoli gaon motor road under state sector constituency-karanprayag, distt chamoli.
Read moreUnder the declaration number 1060/2021 of honorable chief minister the construction of rambori to gram sem motor road in assembly constituency-karanprayag, block-karanprayag, district-chamoli. length 2.850 km
Under the declaration number 1060/2021 of honorable chief minister the construction of rambori to gram sem motor road in assembly constituency-karanprayag, block-karanprayag, district-chamoli. length 2.850 km
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Read moreRoad safety works on chamoli-palethi-sartoli motor road under badrinath assembly constituency in district chamoli. under road safety 2023-24.
Road safety works on chamoli-palethi-sartoli motor road under badrinath assembly constituency in district chamoli. under road safety 2023-24.
Read moreUnder the state sector damrikaran of the nanda devi rajjaat route from kansuwa to chandpurgadi on the adibadri-nauti motor road in the karanprayag constituency of chamoli district.
Under the state sector damrikaran of the nanda devi rajjaat route from kansuwa to chandpurgadi on the adibadri-nauti motor road in the karanprayag constituency of chamoli district.
Read moreof your Industry type