Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under The Declaration Number 1060/2021 Of Honorable Chief Minister The Construction Of Rambori To Gram Sem Motor Road In Assembly Constituency Karanprayag, Block Karanprayag, District Chamoli. Length 2.850 Km
|
| Description |
Under The Declaration Number 1060/2021 Of Honorable Chief Minister The Construction Of Rambori To Gram Sem Motor Road In Assembly Constituency Karanprayag, Block Karanprayag, District Chamoli. Length 2.850 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_76261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1934/2AC Dated 20/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block-Karanprayag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91031 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km 3 top dungaon to nanda devi temple sem motor road block-karanprayag, district-chamoli.
New construction of ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km 3 top dungaon to nanda devi temple sem motor road block-karanprayag, district-chamoli.
Read moreConstruction of taxi parking at bhikiyasain under declaration of honourable chief minister of uttarakhand-793 of 2021
Construction of taxi parking at bhikiyasain under declaration of honourable chief minister of uttarakhand-793 of 2021
Read moreConstruction of taxi parking at bhikiyasain under declaration of honourable chief minister of uttarakhand-793 of 2021
Construction of taxi parking at bhikiyasain under declaration of honourable chief minister of uttarakhand-793 of 2021
Read moreBeautification of the works of bajjain temple dhai ijar under the assembly constituency kapkot under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of bajjain temple dhai ijar under the assembly constituency kapkot under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreBeautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreWork related to tent arrangements on the proposed arrival of the honorable chief minister
Work related to tent arrangements on the proposed arrival of the honorable chief minister
Read moreBeautification work of the entrance at kaudiya under the announcement made by the honorable chief minister
Beautification work of the entrance at kaudiya under the announcement made by the honorable chief minister
Read moreHonorable chief minister announcement no. 1362/2021 construction and beautification work of internal roads under nagar palika didihat
Honorable chief minister announcement no. 1362/2021 construction and beautification work of internal roads under nagar palika didihat
Read moreUnder honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreUnder honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreof your Industry type