Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement Number 1734/2021, Beautification Work Of Nanda Devi Temple, Dofad Under Assembly Constituency Kapkot.
|
| Description |
Under Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement Number 1734/2021, Beautification Work Of Nanda Devi Temple, Dofad Under Assembly Constituency Kapkot.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RES_61646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
768-02/RWD/TENDER/2023-24 DATE 31-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 77800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD DIVISION BAGESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreBeautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreUnder honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreUnder honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of kanda simkuna ghatwaria temple under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreBeautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreBeautification of the works of bajjain temple dhai ijar under the assembly constituency kapkot under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of bajjain temple dhai ijar under the assembly constituency kapkot under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreWork of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Work of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Read moreHonorable chief minister announcement no. 1734/2021 under kapkot assembly constituency construction work of public toilet, tin shed, boundary wall in bajjain temple bhanar (kapkot).
Honorable chief minister announcement no. 1734/2021 under kapkot assembly constituency construction work of public toilet, tin shed, boundary wall in bajjain temple bhanar (kapkot).
Read moreRoad and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Road and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Read moreConstruction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Construction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Read moreof your Industry type