Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 95/2023 24 Annual Plan 2023 24 Sreenarayana Road Maintenance Balance Portion
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 95/2023 24 Annual Plan 2023 24
Sreenarayana Road Maintenance Balance
Portion
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 4.71 km of antharasanthe-hunasekuppe road via soligarahundi in h.d.kote taluk
Annual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 4.71 km of antharasanthe-hunasekuppe road via soligarahundi in h.d.kote taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 8.30 km of antharasanthe-ganeshanagudi road via ramenahalli in h.d.kote taluk
Annual maintenance from ch.0.00 to 8.30 km of antharasanthe-ganeshanagudi road via ramenahalli in h.d.kote taluk
Read moreof your Industry type