Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Parsundakhal To Kandai Malli Motor Road Under Devlopment Block Kot (Kaljikhal) Of District Pauri Gharwal (One Time Maintenance) Length 10.860 Km .
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Parsundakhal To Kandai Malli Motor Road Under Devlopment Block Kot (Kaljikhal) Of District Pauri Gharwal (One Time Maintenance) Length 10.860 Km .
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6070/141 yata 12/2022-23 date 12-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length10.860km
Improvement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length10.860km
Read moreDamarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Damarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Read moreDamarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Damarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal .
Improvement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal .
Read moreImprovement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal
Improvement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of godi bajun motor road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Improvement and strengthening of godi bajun motor&#x0d road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency&#x0d of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of paalikhal ghumund chamoli motor road(length 6.175 km) under state sector in pauri constituency of kot block of pauri garhwal
Improvement and damrikaran of paalikhal ghumund chamoli motor road(length 6.175 km) under state sector in pauri constituency of kot block of pauri garhwal
Read moreStrengtheing and damrikarn work on kolakhal-jajedi motor road in pokhra development block under chaubattakhal assembly constituency of district pauri gharwal length 2.50km
Strengtheing and damrikarn work on kolakhal-jajedi motor road in pokhra development block under chaubattakhal assembly constituency of district pauri gharwal length 2.50km
Read moreOne time maintenance work on pmgsy transferred, siku-kanderi motor road in pabau block of distt pauri garhwal under state sector.( length 9.00 km.)
One time maintenance work on pmgsy transferred, siku-kanderi motor road in pabau block of distt pauri garhwal under state sector.( length 9.00 km.)
Read moreUnder one time maintenance reconstruction of damaged wall renewal of rithkhal - panchwati - nai motor road taken away from pmgsy after completion of d.l.p ( length -15.14 km) at pokhra distt - pauri garhwal
Under one time maintenance reconstruction of damaged wall renewal of rithkhal - panchwati - nai motor road taken away from pmgsy after completion of d.l.p ( length -15.14 km) at pokhra distt - pauri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type