Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damarikaran Work Of Chiloli Kimoli Motor Road In Kaljikhal Block Of Pauri Assembly Constituency In District Pauri Garhwal. (Length 3.650 Km)
|
| Description |
Damarikaran Work Of Chiloli Kimoli Motor Road In Kaljikhal Block Of Pauri Assembly Constituency In District Pauri Garhwal.
(Length 3.650 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6308/141YATA12/2023-2024 DATE 19-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Damarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Damarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Read moreInternal electrification work in degree college at kaljikhal, district pauri garhwal.
Internal electrification work in degree college at kaljikhal, district pauri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of arts faculty building of government college in kaljikhal distt pauri garhwal
Construction of arts faculty building of government college in kaljikhal distt pauri garhwal
Read moreImprovement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal .
Improvement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal .
Read moreImprovement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal
Improvement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit in chc ghandiyal under kaljikhal block of pauri garhwal district
Construction of block public health unit in chc ghandiyal under kaljikhal block of pauri garhwal district
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-4
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-4
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-3
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-3
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-2
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-2
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-1
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-1
Read moreof your Industry type