Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damarikaran Work Of Banekh To Baluni Motor Road In Kaljikhal Block Of Pauri Assembly Constituency In District Pauri Garhwal. (Length 2.00 Km)
|
| Description |
Damarikaran Work Of Banekh To Baluni Motor Road In Kaljikhal Block Of Pauri Assembly Constituency In District Pauri Garhwal. (Length 2.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1805/35 ac date 01-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Damarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Damarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Read moreInternal electrification work in degree college at kaljikhal, district pauri garhwal.
Internal electrification work in degree college at kaljikhal, district pauri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of arts faculty building of government college in kaljikhal distt pauri garhwal
Construction of arts faculty building of government college in kaljikhal distt pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of pauri ghandiyal satpuli motor road to banekh to maida surmari gaon rural motor rosd in district pauri garhwal.
Construction of pauri ghandiyal satpuli motor road to banekh to maida surmari gaon rural motor rosd in district pauri garhwal.
Read moreImprovement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal .
Improvement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal .
Read moreImprovement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal
Improvement work of pipalpani to nauli dharkot motor road transferred by pmgsy (one time maintenance) in kaljikhal block in pauri constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit in chc ghandiyal under kaljikhal block of pauri garhwal district
Construction of block public health unit in chc ghandiyal under kaljikhal block of pauri garhwal district
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-4
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-4
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-3
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-3
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-2
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-2
Read moreof your Industry type