Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaipamangalam Gp 2022 23 Project No 270/23 , Maintenance Of The Building Including Veo Office And Veterinary Hospital
|
| Description |
Project No 270/23 , Maintenance Of The Building
Including Veo Office And Veterinary Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591863_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/KPLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10073 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAIPAMANGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 222/23 jalaraksha jeevaraksha 3- jalasamrakshanam
Project no 222/23 jalaraksha jeevaraksha 3- jalasamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 191. panchayath anubhandha kettidangalude naveekaranam
Project no 191. panchayath anubhandha kettidangalude naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 262/23 , panattu temple road ward 17
Project no 262/23 , panattu temple road ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 271/23 , menothuparambil temple road ward 6
Project no 271/23 , menothuparambil temple road ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 244/23 - panambikunnu east drain ward -10
Project no 244/23 - panambikunnu east drain ward -10
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 9/23 , manakkapadam north colony side protection near gaurdian hospital west ward 12
Project no 9/23 , manakkapadam north colony side protection near gaurdian hospital west ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 panambikunnu east road ward 10 project no 266/23- road restoration
Panambikunnu east road ward 10 project no 266/23- road restoration
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 pro.no. 238/23community hall renovation
Pro.no. 238/23community hall renovation
Read moreof your Industry type