Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Lane Access Controlled Greenfield Highway From Latra To Sithiyo (Ranchi) Of Nh 143 D Ing From Km 103.000 To Km 150.300 Length 47.300 Km Under Nh(o) In The State Of Jharkhand (Package Iv) On Ham Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four Lane Access Controlled Greenfield Highway From Latra To Sithiyo (Ranchi) Of Nh 143 D Ing From Km 103.000 To Km 150.300 Length 47.300 Km Under Nh(o) In The State Of Jharkhand (Package Iv) On Ham Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11012/JH/Latra-Ranchi (Sithiyo)/NH-143D/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1.6 Lakh |
| EMD | 15.46 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229604 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConst. of 4lane access controlled gf highway from latra to sithiyo (ranchi) of nh 143d ing km 103.000 to km 150.300 l47.300 km in the state of jharkhand package iii
Const. of 4lane access controlled gf highway from latra to sithiyo (ranchi) of nh 143d ing km 103.000 to km 150.300 l47.300 km in the state of jharkhand package iii
Read moreFour laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Four laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane access controlled greenfield highway from shardulla (khunti) to sithiyo (ranchi) of nh 143d ing from km 127.500 to km 150.300 (length 22.800 km) on ham under nh(o) in the state of jharkhand (package v)
Construction of 4 lane access controlled greenfield highway from shardulla (khunti) to sithiyo (ranchi) of nh 143d ing from km 127.500 to km 150.300 (length 22.800 km) on ham under nh(o) in the state of jharkhand (package v)
Read moreConstruction of four lane access controlled greenfield highway from latra to shardulla of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 to km 127.500 (length 24.500 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under nh(o) in the state of jharkhand (package iv)
Construction of four lane access controlled greenfield highway from latra to shardulla of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 to km 127.500 (length 24.500 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under nh(o) in the state of jharkhand (package iv)
Read moreConstruction of four lane access controlled greenfield highway from keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from dc 59.300 to dc 103.000 on hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of jharkhand (package iii)
Construction of four lane access controlled greenfield highway from keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from dc 59.300 to dc 103.000 on hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreConst of 4lane access controlled gf highway from kereya to latra sec of nh 143d ing from design ch.28.953 to ch 103.000 l74.047 km on ham in the state of jharkhand pkgii
Const of 4lane access controlled gf highway from kereya to latra sec of nh 143d ing from design ch.28.953 to ch 103.000 l74.047 km on ham in the state of jharkhand pkgii
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreof your Industry type