Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lap Top To Dpc Buldhana,Providing Water Cooler To Dpc Buldhana,Providing H H D To Dpc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Planning Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4584163 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sintileit Technologies
505543
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pooja Electricals | Make : ACER Model : Laptop Title : Laptop | 15-02-2024 19:20:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Sintileit Technologies | Make : HP Model : Laptop Title : Laptop | 15-02-2024 19:04:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SNEVIN ENTERPRISES | Make : Lenovo Model : Laptop Title : Laptop | 15-02-2024 19:25:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sintileit Technologies | Item Categories : Providing Lap_ top to DPC Buldhana,Providing Water_ Cooler to DPC Buldhana,Providing H_ H_ D to DPC | 505543.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SNEVIN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Providing Lap_ top to DPC Buldhana,Providing Water_ Cooler to DPC Buldhana,Providing H_ H_ D to DPC | 546600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pooja Electricals | Item Categories : Providing Lap_ top to DPC Buldhana,Providing Water_ Cooler to DPC Buldhana,Providing H_ H_ D to DPC | 593660.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laptop | HP | Laptop | 1 | ₹ 148990.000 |
| Water Cooler | VE | Water Cooler | 1 | ₹ 151000.000 |
| HDD | WD | HDD | 2 | ₹ 37998.000 |
| Document Scanner | Brother | Document Scanner | 1 | ₹ 48155.000 |
| brother Multifunction Machines Mfm, On Site OEM Warranty 1 Year | brother | DCP-B7535DW | 3 | ₹ 119400.000 |
Providing typist attender and group-d through manpower agencies on out source basis to town planning authority sedam 2026-27
Providing typist attender and group-d through manpower agencies on out source basis to town planning authority sedam 2026-27
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road h_ o shri devidas rathod to h_o. shri dayaram rathod to h_o. shri dayaram rathod at. g.p. khamgaon dist. buldhana
Construction of cement concrete road h_ o shri devidas rathod to h_o. shri dayaram rathod to h_o. shri dayaram rathod at. g.p. khamgaon dist. buldhana
Read moreProviding furniture and compactor to collector office building at buldhana dist.-buldhana
Providing furniture and compactor to collector office building at buldhana dist.-buldhana
Read moreProviding all in one desktop computer,providing and installing facility to dpc amravati,multifuncti
Read more
Providing black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 2
Providing black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 2
Read moreProviding black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 1
Providing black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 1
Read moreProviding extension to distribution system at sujatpur tq khamgaon dist buldhana
Providing extension to distribution system at sujatpur tq khamgaon dist buldhana
Read moreProviding internal electrical installation to phc dasarkhed tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Providing internal electrical installation to phc dasarkhed tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Read moreEstimate no. 1543/ee/bld/ 2025_26, providing renovation e.i. to the old t.b. hospital quarter premises, buldhana, dist. buldhana.
Estimate no. 1543/ee/bld/ 2025_26, providing renovation e.i. to the old t.b. hospital quarter premises, buldhana, dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type