Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre/ 6739/ 2023 Painting Of 791 Nos Of 2/3/8 Mtr Lamp Post 32 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box 791 Nos Of Numbering Of Street Lamp Post At Kamaraj Salai Both Side Loop Road In View Of Republic Day 2024 In Dn 114 116 120 121 125 And 126 Zone 09
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre/ 6739/ 2023 Painting Of 791 Nos Of 2/3/8 Mtr Lamp Post 32 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box 791 Nos Of Numbering Of Street Lamp Post At Kamaraj Salai Both Side Loop Road In View Of Republic Day 2024 In Dn 114 116 120 121 125 And 126 Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_400630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre/ 6739/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/5055/2024 painting of 791 nos of 3/ 9.5/11 mtr street lamp post at kamaraj salai both side service road loop road in view of republic day 2025 to division 114 116 120 121 125 and 126 in zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/5055/2024 painting of 791 nos of 3/ 9.5/11 mtr street lamp post at kamaraj salai both side service road loop road in view of republic day 2025 to division 114 116 120 121 125 and 126 in zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 6303/ 2023 supply and erection of 48 nos of 8/9.5 mtr street lamp post at sivananda salai flag staff road and kamaraj salai in dn 59 and 114 zone 05 and 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 6303/ 2023 supply and erection of 48 nos of 8/9.5 mtr street lamp post at sivananda salai flag staff road and kamaraj salai in dn 59 and 114 zone 05 and 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101to103,105 to108, z8
El.d.c.no.centre/4536/2022/ painting and numbering of 9606 nos of lamp post and 192 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.101to103,105 to108, z8
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4545/2022 painting and numbering of 1329 nos of lamp post and 37 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 110 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre/4545/2022 painting and numbering of 1329 nos of lamp post and 37 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 110 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4542/2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4542/2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre /4544 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1734 nos of lamp post and 76 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.117 122 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre /4544 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1734 nos of lamp post and 76 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn.117 122 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4542 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4542 / 2022 painting and numbering of 1786 nos of lamp post and 74 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 117 122 in zone 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/5003/2025/ painting and numbering of 2594 nos of 3/6/7 mtr lamp post in various streets in division 84,85, zone 7
El.d.c.no.centre/5003/2025/ painting and numbering of 2594 nos of 3/6/7 mtr lamp post in various streets in division 84,85, zone 7
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/3237/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 60 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete and erection of 30 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at kamaraj salai loop road in div 114 116 120 125 and 126 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/3237/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 60 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete and erection of 30 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at kamaraj salai loop road in div 114 116 120 125 and 126 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4748/2022 painting and numbering of 2463 nos of street lamp post and 67 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 130 and 132 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4748/2022 painting and numbering of 2463 nos of street lamp post and 67 nos of kiosk pillar box in dn 130 and 132 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type