Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre /567/2025/ Supply And Erection Of 12 Nos Of 7 Mtr Lamp Post At P V Rajamannar Salai In Div 136, Zone 10
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre /567/2025/ Supply And Erection Of 12 Nos Of 7 Mtr Lamp Post At P V Rajamannar Salai In Div 136, Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_528455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre /567/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=629285 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/3237/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 60 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete and erection of 30 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at kamaraj salai loop road in div 114 116 120 125 and 126 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/3237/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 60 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete and erection of 30 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at kamaraj salai loop road in div 114 116 120 125 and 126 zone 09
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p5/3062/ 2024 erection of 1 no of 16mtr highmast with led fitting at junction of pv rajamannar salai and rk shanmugam salai, k.k nagar div 136, zone x
Erection of 1 no of 16mtr highmast with led fitting at junction of pv rajamannar salai and rk shanmugam salai, k.k nagar div 136, zone x
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/5155/2025 / supply and erection of 39 nos of 3 mtr lamp post with led fittings at zonal office campus, div 85, zone vii
El.d.c.no.centre/5155/2025 / supply and erection of 39 nos of 3 mtr lamp post with led fittings at zonal office campus, div 85, zone vii
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4128/2023 supply and erection of 29 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post and erection of 52 nos of 8 mtr octogonal lamp posts at victoria hostel road sivananda salai and wallaja road in dn 114 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4128/2023 supply and erection of 29 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post and erection of 52 nos of 8 mtr octogonal lamp posts at victoria hostel road sivananda salai and wallaja road in dn 114 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre 439/2024/ supply and erection of 57 nos of 6 mtr lamp post at avin bridge and karukku bridge in div 82, 84, zone 7
El.d.c.no.centre 439/2024/ supply and erection of 57 nos of 6 mtr lamp post at avin bridge and karukku bridge in div 82, 84, zone 7
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 6303/ 2023 supply and erection of 48 nos of 8/9.5 mtr street lamp post at sivananda salai flag staff road and kamaraj salai in dn 59 and 114 zone 05 and 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 6303/ 2023 supply and erection of 48 nos of 8/9.5 mtr street lamp post at sivananda salai flag staff road and kamaraj salai in dn 59 and 114 zone 05 and 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/821/2025 supply and erection of 15 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and 18 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at nochikuppam egambaram street and various locations in div 125 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/821/2025 supply and erection of 15 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and 18 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at nochikuppam egambaram street and various locations in div 125 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/1934/2025/ supply and erection of 10 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp post with led fittings at mandapam road play ground in div 101, zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/1934/2025/ supply and erection of 10 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp post with led fittings at mandapam road play ground in div 101, zone 8
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/815/2025 supply and erection of 103 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and 17 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp post with led fittings at gopalapuram 6th street and various location in div 111 119 and 121 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/815/2025 supply and erection of 103 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and 17 nos of 9.5 mtr lamp post with led fittings at gopalapuram 6th street and various location in div 111 119 and 121 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/1935/2025/ supply and erection 26 nos 7 mtr street light lamp post with led fittings at r.v nagar and various locations in div 101, zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/1935/2025/ supply and erection 26 nos 7 mtr street light lamp post with led fittings at r.v nagar and various locations in div 101, zone 8
Read moreof your Industry type