Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Renovation Of Pilavullathil Drinking Water Project In Villiappally(gp Project No. 223/23 24)
|
| Description |
Replacing The Damaged Motor With A New One And Replacing The Distribution Pipe And Waterproofing And Tiling Work Of Tank And Roof Construction With Sheet
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VGP/TENDER/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | villiappally gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032689 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 renovation of muttuvilangil manathambramala drinking water project in villiappally gp(pro.no.224/2023-24)
Pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 villiappally gramapanchayath renovation of villiappally up school driking water project in villappally gp(pro.no.242/24-25)
Extension of pipe line in the existing drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -project no.223/23-24-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-munderi gp -project no.223/23-24-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 vaniyamkunnu well renovation in villiappally gp(pro.no.217/2023-24)
Demolish and construct new pupmhouse and construction of well parapet
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mangaloramala kudivellapadhathi renovation in villiappally gp(pro.no.219/2023-24)
Demolished and reconstruct rcc tank.sheet roofing for pump house
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandamkunnu kudivella padhathi renovation in villiappally gp(pro.no.221/2023-24)
Placing ceramic glazed tiles on inside of the water tank and relaying gi pipes and painting outer side of the tank
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.286/24 angadissery drinking water project renovation
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.286/24 angadissery drinking water project renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 nirayil bhagam kudivella padhathi renovation in villiappally gp(pro.no.214/2023-24)
Grill work for well and water tank,change shutter for and providing a steel ladder
Read moreof your Industry type