Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Intrenal Road At Sainik Takali, Tal.Shirol (2515 1238 2023/24)
|
| Description |
Improvement Intrenal Road At Sainik Takali, Tal.Shirol (2515 1238 2023/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_956271_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 66/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreBeautification of smashanbhoomi at shirodi under 2515 1238 2023 24
Beautification of smashanbhoomi at shirodi under 2515 1238 2023 24
Read moreProviding internal road and gutter at gourwad,tal-shirol.(2515-1238 2023/24)
Providing internal road and gutter at gourwad,tal-shirol.(2515-1238 2023/24)
Read moreJehur construction of c c road at jehur under 2515 1238 2023 24
Jehur construction of c c road at jehur under 2515 1238 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of road and gutters at chinchwad ,tal-shirol.(2515-1238 2023/24).
Construction of road and gutters at chinchwad ,tal-shirol.(2515-1238 2023/24).
Read moreProviding internal road and gutter at shedshal tal-shirol (2515-1238 2023/24)
Providing internal road and gutter at shedshal tal-shirol (2515-1238 2023/24)
Read moreProviding internal road and gutter at bubnal tal-shirol (2515-1238 2023/24)
Providing internal road and gutter at bubnal tal-shirol (2515-1238 2023/24)
Read moreConstruction of internal road and gutter shirati, tal-shirol.(2515-1238 2023/24)
Construction of internal road and gutter shirati, tal-shirol.(2515-1238 2023/24)
Read moreProviding internal road at arjunwad ,tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur (2515-1238 fund)2023-24
Providing internal road at arjunwad ,tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur (2515-1238 fund)2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type