Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allied Works For The Existing Canning Bus Terminus At Canning, In The Dist. Of South 24 Parganas E.I. Works For Suficient Compound Illumination Inside The Campus And For Internal Wirings At The Existing Building And Other Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Allied Works For The Existing Canning Bus Terminus At Canning, In The Dist. Of South 24 Parganas E.I. Works For Suficient Compound Illumination Inside The Campus And For Internal Wirings At The Existing Building And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_695834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE/S24PED/eNIT57/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canning |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1515485 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreNecessary e.i. works for providing suficient lighting at the whole campus of canning s.d. hospital, canning, in the dist. of south 24 parganas.(rattirer sathi)
Necessary e.i. works for providing suficient lighting at the whole campus of canning s.d. hospital, canning, in the dist. of south 24 parganas.(rattirer sathi)
Read morePatient party waiting shed and allied works within canning hospital near paediatric o.p.d. of mch, south 24 parganas.
Patient party waiting shed and allied works within canning hospital near paediatric o.p.d. of mch, south 24 parganas.
Read moreNecessary electrical installation works for proposed cctv system at canning sd hospital, canning in the dist. of south 24 parganas. (rattirer sathi)
Necessary electrical installation works for proposed cctv system at canning sd hospital, canning in the dist. of south 24 parganas. (rattirer sathi)
Read moreNecessary electrical installation works for proposed cctv system at canning sd hospital, canning in the dist. of south 24 parganas. (rattirer sathi)
Necessary electrical installation works for proposed cctv system at canning sd hospital, canning in the dist. of south 24 parganas. (rattirer sathi)
Read moreEmergent repair and renovation of canning s.d.hospital at canning in the district of south 24 parganas.
Emergent repair and renovation of canning s.d.hospital at canning in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreE.i work along with supply and fixing of glow sign board, geysers and garden lighting arrangement at canning inspection bungalow at canning block, south 24 parganas.
E.i work along with supply and fixing of glow sign board, geysers and garden lighting arrangement at canning inspection bungalow at canning block, south 24 parganas.
Read moreNew e.i. works for giving input electrical power to newly proposed fire fighting system for mch building at canning sd hospital, dist. south 24 parganas.
New e.i. works for giving input electrical power to newly proposed fire fighting system for mch building at canning sd hospital, dist. south 24 parganas.
Read moreNew e.i. works for giving input electrical power to newly proposed fire fighting system for mch building at canning sd hospital, dist. south 24 parganas.
New e.i. works for giving input electrical power to newly proposed fire fighting system for mch building at canning sd hospital, dist. south 24 parganas.
Read moreEmergency repair fire fighting system for canning sub divisional hospital at canning in the district of south 24 parganas
Emergency repair fire fighting system for canning sub divisional hospital at canning in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreof your Industry type