Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional Infrastructure Facilities (New Construction) And Renovation To Government Degree College At Bantumilli (Vm) In Krishna District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimte Cost: Rs. 400.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Providing Additional Infrastructure Facilities (New Construction) And Renovation To Government Degree College At Bantumilli (Vm) In Krishna District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimte Cost: Rs. 400.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759409 |
|
Reference Number |
18/MD/APEWIDC/VJA/2024-25, Dated: 09.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10697 |
| EMD | 3.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms to government degree college at yelleswaram (vm) in kakinada district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Construction of additional class rooms to government degree college at yelleswaram (vm) in kakinada district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of government degree college at chintapalli in alluri sitharama raju district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Construction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of government degree college at chintapalli in alluri sitharama raju district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of girls hostel building to s.k.p government degree college at guntakal (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 600.00 lakhs
Construction of girls hostel building to s.k.p government degree college at guntakal (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 600.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms of government degree college at ramachadrapuram (vm) dr. b.r.ambedkar konaseema district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 410.00 lakhs
Construction of additional class rooms of government degree college at ramachadrapuram (vm) dr. b.r.ambedkar konaseema district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 410.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of sri venakateswara degree college at parvathipuram (vm) in manyam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Construction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of sri venakateswara degree college at parvathipuram (vm) in manyam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of new building and renovation of existing building government degree college at kanigiri (vm) in prakasam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 375.00 lakhs
Construction of new building and renovation of existing building government degree college at kanigiri (vm) in prakasam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 375.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of hostel building (g1) in the premisses of government degree college at s.kota (vm) in vizianagaram district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 600.00 lakhs
Construction of hostel building (g1) in the premisses of government degree college at s.kota (vm) in vizianagaram district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 600.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type