Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hostel Building (G1) In The Premisses Of Government Degree College At S.Kota (Vm) In Vizianagaram District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimate Cost: Rs. 600.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hostel Building (G1) In The Premisses Of Government Degree College At S.Kota (Vm) In Vizianagaram District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimate Cost: Rs. 600.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759295 |
|
Reference Number |
29/MD/APEWIDC/VJA/2024-25, Dated: 09.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of girls hostel building to s.k.p government degree college at guntakal (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 600.00 lakhs
Construction of girls hostel building to s.k.p government degree college at guntakal (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 600.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms to government degree college at yelleswaram (vm) in kakinada district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Construction of additional class rooms to government degree college at yelleswaram (vm) in kakinada district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms of government degree college at ramachadrapuram (vm) dr. b.r.ambedkar konaseema district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 410.00 lakhs
Construction of additional class rooms of government degree college at ramachadrapuram (vm) dr. b.r.ambedkar konaseema district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 410.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of sri venakateswara degree college at parvathipuram (vm) in manyam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Construction of infrastructure facilities and renovation of sri venakateswara degree college at parvathipuram (vm) in manyam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of new building and renovation of existing building government degree college at kanigiri (vm) in prakasam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 375.00 lakhs
Construction of new building and renovation of existing building government degree college at kanigiri (vm) in prakasam district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 375.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding additional infrastructure facilities (new construction) and renovation to government degree college at bantumilli (vm) in krishna district under pmu-usha scheme, estimte cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Providing additional infrastructure facilities (new construction) and renovation to government degree college at bantumilli (vm) in krishna district under pmu-usha scheme, estimte cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms and toilet with running water to s.v.d government degree college for women at nidadavole (vm) in east godavari district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 360.00 lakhs
Construction of additional class rooms and toilet with running water to s.v.d government degree college for women at nidadavole (vm) in east godavari district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 360.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type