Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Infrastructure Facilities And Renovation Of Government Degree College At Chintapalli In Alluri Sitharama Raju District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimate Cost: Rs. 400.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Infrastructure Facilities And Renovation Of Government Degree College At Chintapalli In Alluri Sitharama Raju District Under Pmu Usha Scheme, Estimate Cost: Rs. 400.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759347 |
|
Reference Number |
12/MD/APEWIDC/VJA/2024-25, Dated: 09.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10815 |
| EMD | 3.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of additional class rooms to government degree college at yelleswaram (vm) in kakinada district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Construction of additional class rooms to government degree college at yelleswaram (vm) in kakinada district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding additional infrastructure facilities (new construction) and renovation to government degree college at bantumilli (vm) in krishna district under pmu-usha scheme, estimte cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Providing additional infrastructure facilities (new construction) and renovation to government degree college at bantumilli (vm) in krishna district under pmu-usha scheme, estimte cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding additional infrastructure facilities to government degree college at chinturu (vm) in alluri sitarama raju district - esti. rs.450.00 lakhs
Providing additional infrastructure facilities to government degree college at chinturu (vm) in alluri sitarama raju district - esti. rs.450.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at amadalavalasa municipality in srikakulam district under pmu-usha scheme, estiamte cost: rs. 425.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 fhtcs to chillivagu habitation of vissapuram gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:8.30 lakhs.
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to chillivagu habitation of vissapuram gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:8.30 lakhs.
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 fhtcs to maddilapadu habitation of laxmipuram gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:8.30 lakhs.
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to maddilapadu habitation of laxmipuram gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:8.30 lakhs.
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 fhtcs to medugattu habitation of rayanapeta gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:8.30 lakhs.
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to medugattu habitation of rayanapeta gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:8.30 lakhs.
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 fhtcs to cheruvukommugumpu habitation of vissapuram gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:35.20 lakhs.
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to cheruvukommugumpu habitation of vissapuram gp in nellipaka mandal of alluri sitharama raju dist.est coast:35.20 lakhs.
Read moreof your Industry type