Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2024 25 Kallushap Road To Punaradhivasa Colony Road Maintenance Ward 7 (Pro. No. 133/24 25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2024 25 Kallushap Road To Punaradhivasa Colony Road Maintenance Ward 7 (Pro. No. 133/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_746816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/T6/AE/LSGD/TKA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206108 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kallushap road to punaradhivasa colony road maintenance (pro. no. 133/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kallushap road to punaradhivasa colony road maintenance (pro. no. 133/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 vazhani tribal colony road maintenance (pro. no. 39/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 vazhani tribal colony road maintenance (pro. no. 39/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plaannual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 cherukunnu road colony chinna subhramanyan road maintenance ward 2 ( pro. no. 336/24-25)
Annual plaannual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 cherukunnu road colony chinna subhramanyan road maintenance ward 2 ( pro. no. 336/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kulambil padinjakara avaru road (pro . no106/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 kulambil padinjakara avaru road (pro . no106/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 manalipadam road maintenance (pro. no. 112/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 manalipadam road maintenance (pro. no. 112/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 puthupadam kizhakekara road maintenance (pro. no. 40/25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 puthupadam kizhakekara road maintenance (pro. no. 40/25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 puthupadam kizhakekara road maintenance (pro. no. 40/25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 puthupadam kizhakekara road maintenance (pro. no. 40/25)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 veerolipadam kuttikad kolathasery road (pro. no. 25/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plaannual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 nalamkodu palli road maintenance ward 8(pro. no. 343/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plaannual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 nalamkodu palli road maintenance ward 8(pro. no. 343/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read morePayam gp pro no 246 2023 24 anjekkar punaradhivasa colony olh colony road concrete
Payam gp pro no 246 2023 24 anjekkar punaradhivasa colony olh colony road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type