Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Stln F 8824200 Brake Switch Relay,Lv7 Mg 6680 000506 Speedometer Cable,Lv7 Tata 2154 3010 0105
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5631350
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 21, 2024 17:22
End Date
Expired 12/12/2024

Expired 630 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 26-11-2024 17:35:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 kundan auto electricals - 26-11-2024 18:25:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA - 26-11-2024 19:21:17 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 kundan auto electricals(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 STLN F 8824200 BRAKE SWITCH RELAY,LV7 MG 6680-000506 SPEEDOMETER CABLE,LV7 TATA 2154 3010 0105 2805.00 L1
2 BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 STLN F 8824200 BRAKE SWITCH RELAY,LV7 MG 6680-000506 SPEEDOMETER CABLE,LV7 TATA 2154 3010 0105 3432.00 L2
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 STLN F 8824200 BRAKE SWITCH RELAY,LV7 MG 6680-000506 SPEEDOMETER CABLE,LV7 TATA 2154 3010 0105 4301.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise