Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 6680 000506 Cable Assy Speedometer,Lv7 Hh 44830 Kst 940 Cable Comp Speedometer,G2 3439 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/371931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S. Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 6680 000506 CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER,LV7 HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,G2 3439 0 | 56666.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 6680 000506 CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER,LV7 HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,G2 3439 0 | 63151.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 6680 000506 CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER,LV7 HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,G2 3439 0 | 68709.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv7 maruti 6680 000506 cable assy speedometer,lv7 hh 44830 kst 940 cable comp speedometer,g2 3439 0
Read more
Lv7 oblique hh 44830 kst 940 cable comp speedometer,lv7 oblique hh 31916 kst 920a spark piug,lv7 ob
Read more
Lv7 stln f 8824200 brake switch relay,lv7 mg 6680-000506 speedometer cable,lv7 tata 2154 3010 0105
Read more
Lv6 mt7 29983 80050 bearing,lv7 mg 6680 000506 cable assy speedometer,lv7 mg nk gear lever kit,lv7
Read more
16100m72f00 pump assy oil,6680-000506 cable assy speedometer,06000-50761-80750 sliding glass,09265m
Read more
Lv7 mg 09356 75141 600,lv7 mg 6680 000506,lv7 mg 38860m76m00,lv7 mg 17521m86520,lv7 mg 38500m78122,
Read more
Lv7-maruti 09471m12073 bulb 12v 5w,lv7-maruti 5945-905916 relay turn signal,lv7-maruti 6680-000506
Read more
Lv7 stln x-7413400,lv7 stln vf b-4457910,lv7 stln vf 2520-012985,lv7 maruti 6680-000506,lv7 stln 62
Read more
of your Industry type