Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Oblique Hh 44830 Kst 940 Cable Comp Speedometer,Lv7 Oblique Hh 31916 Kst 920 A Spark Piug,Lv7 Ob
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4315746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 17-12-2023 19:03:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE | - | 17-12-2023 13:17:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G.S. Enterprises | - | 17-12-2023 13:32:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 17-12-2023 13:49:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIV SHAKTI | - | 17-12-2023 22:31:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 OBLIQUE HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,LV7 OBLIQUE HH 31916 KST 920A SPARK PIUG,LV7 OB | 1300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SHAKTI (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 OBLIQUE HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,LV7 OBLIQUE HH 31916 KST 920A SPARK PIUG,LV7 OB | 1325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G.S. Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 OBLIQUE HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,LV7 OBLIQUE HH 31916 KST 920A SPARK PIUG,LV7 OB | 4124.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 OBLIQUE HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,LV7 OBLIQUE HH 31916 KST 920A SPARK PIUG,LV7 OB | 4200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 OBLIQUE HH 44830 KST 940 CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,LV7 OBLIQUE HH 31916 KST 920A SPARK PIUG,LV7 OB | 4505.00 | L5 |