Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/Sasci/Bdo/M J/2024 2025, Sl No 11
|
| Description |
Construction Of Girls Toilet At Ramdas Aulia Girls High School Under Murshidabad Jiaganj Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SASCI/BDO/M-J/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahadurpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613793 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more13/sasci/bdo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Construction of science lab at nabab bahadur institution under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more14/sasci/bdo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Construction of additional class room at lalbagh singhi high school under murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more29/sasci pbssm/bdo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no. 02
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed capacity 120 students at tiktikipara primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more11/mdw/bdo/m-j/2024-2025(2nd call), sl no 01
Construction of new boundary wall with 2 nos gate ( l- 5.4 mtr.) at prosadpur public grave-yard mouza- prosadpur j.l no 29 plot no 19 under prosadpur gram panchayet of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more08/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 11
Construction of boy s toilet at kaimuddin sarkar smriti primary school under dangapara gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 06
Construction of girls toilet at nutangudhia primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read moreof your Industry type