Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 73.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From The House Of Thakur Satpal Singh To The House Of Amar Singh Rana In Village Mulheta, District Sambhal. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 73.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From The House Of Thakur Satpal Singh To The House Of Amar Singh Rana In Village Mulheta, District Sambhal. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1055394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
022/E.E./SBL/NIDHI/2025-26 Dt-08-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920226 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from omi rana house to hariom pal house in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from omi rana house to hariom pal house in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from roop singh rana house to harnam singh rana house in village khetapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from roop singh rana house to harnam singh rana house in village khetapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road from ramkishore rana house to kishanveer rana house in village dudhapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road from ramkishore rana house to kishanveer rana house in village dudhapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road from junior high school to satpal thakur farm in village taharpur simrauha, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road from junior high school to satpal thakur farm in village taharpur simrauha, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreconstruction of 162 mtr. cc interlocking tiles road in gram antol from amar singh house to rajpal tubewell district sambhal
construction of 162 mtr. cc interlocking tiles road in gram antol from amar singh house to rajpal tubewell district sambhal
Read moreConstruction work of 125.00 m cc road and drain from the house of lokendra singh to the house of satpal singh in the village nidhi, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 125.00 m cc road and drain from the house of lokendra singh to the house of satpal singh in the village nidhi, block-chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 73.00 m cc road and drain from upendra singh house to omprakash house in rampura village block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 73.00 m cc road and drain from upendra singh house to omprakash house in rampura village block chhajalat in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreWard 01 pablock work madho singh, ravindra thakur to sourabh thakur house
Ward 01 pablock work madho singh, ravindra thakur to sourabh thakur house
Read moreConstruction of paver road from rana house to bhawani thakur house in ward no. 18
Construction of paver road from rana house to bhawani thakur house in ward no. 18
Read moreConstruction work of 180.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rambabu pakoda shop to ramesh rana house in village bahadurnagar, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 180.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rambabu pakoda shop to ramesh rana house in village bahadurnagar, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type