Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 150.00 M Cc Tiles Road From Ramkishore Rana House To Kishanveer Rana House In Village Dudhapur, District Sambhal. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 150.00 M Cc Tiles Road From Ramkishore Rana House To Kishanveer Rana House In Village Dudhapur, District Sambhal. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1055365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
019/E.E./SBL/NIDHI/2025-26 Dt-08-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1652 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920180 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from roop singh rana house to harnam singh rana house in village khetapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from roop singh rana house to harnam singh rana house in village khetapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from omi rana house to hariom pal house in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from omi rana house to hariom pal house in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mahesh yadav house to ram kishore farm in village arjunpur juna, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mahesh yadav house to ram kishore farm in village arjunpur juna, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 180.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rambabu pakoda shop to ramesh rana house in village bahadurnagar, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 180.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rambabu pakoda shop to ramesh rana house in village bahadurnagar, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road from gajendra farm to rakesh maurya plot in mohalla maurya basti khurjagate chandausi, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road from gajendra farm to rakesh maurya plot in mohalla maurya basti khurjagate chandausi, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 73.00 m cc tiles road and drain from the house of thakur satpal singh to the house of amar singh rana in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 73.00 m cc tiles road and drain from the house of thakur satpal singh to the house of amar singh rana in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bhawarpal house to devendra house in village bharatara, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bhawarpal house to devendra house in village bharatara, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dinesh house to chaiti house in village barikheda, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dinesh house to chaiti house in village barikheda, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 104.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dalveer house to park in village kukata, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 104.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dalveer house to park in village kukata, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 25.00 m cc tiles road from muhashid house to the paved road in village mohammedpur kashi, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 25.00 m cc tiles road from muhashid house to the paved road in village mohammedpur kashi, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type