Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 120.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From Omi Rana House To Hariom Pal House In Village Mulheta, District Sambhal. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 120.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From Omi Rana House To Hariom Pal House In Village Mulheta, District Sambhal. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1055401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
023/E.E./SBL/NIDHI/2025-26 Dt- 08-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920238 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 73.00 m cc tiles road and drain from the house of thakur satpal singh to the house of amar singh rana in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 73.00 m cc tiles road and drain from the house of thakur satpal singh to the house of amar singh rana in village mulheta, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road from ramkishore rana house to kishanveer rana house in village dudhapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc tiles road from ramkishore rana house to kishanveer rana house in village dudhapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from roop singh rana house to harnam singh rana house in village khetapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from roop singh rana house to harnam singh rana house in village khetapur, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 180.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rambabu pakoda shop to ramesh rana house in village bahadurnagar, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 180.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rambabu pakoda shop to ramesh rana house in village bahadurnagar, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m interlocking road and 120.00 m supporting wall from mir khan house to riaz khan house in village bawankhedi, block-hasanpur, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m interlocking road and 120.00 m supporting wall from mir khan house to riaz khan house in village bawankhedi, block-hasanpur, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreRepairing of road from shankar pal house to rana pal house booth 263 jafarpur p 3 apas011472630003
Repairing of road from shankar pal house to rana pal house booth 263 jafarpur p 3 apas011472630003
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from shankar pal house to rana pal house at jafarpur part no 263 p 2 apas011472630002
Construction of guardwall from shankar pal house to rana pal house at jafarpur part no 263 p 2 apas011472630002
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from madrasa to hanif house in village sabalpur, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from madrasa to hanif house in village sabalpur, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 meter interlocking road and drain from asgar ali bhai house to sabdar bhai house in village binawala, block-mundapandey, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 meter interlocking road and drain from asgar ali bhai house to sabdar bhai house in village binawala, block-mundapandey, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bhawarpal house to devendra house in village bharatara, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bhawarpal house to devendra house in village bharatara, district sambhal. (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type