Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Rep Of P.T.O Assly, Of Bh60 M Dumper D60390, D60881,D60917,D60396.
|
| Description |
1.Rep Of P.T.O Assly, Of Bh60 M Dumper D60390, D60881,D60917,D60396.
2.Rep Of Complete Sprinkling System With Hydraulic Motor And Pump And Platform Straightening And New Safety Railing Making Of Ws 28133.3.Rep Of Idler Yoke Shaft Dozer T 13275.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_325250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AADOCM/E-TENDER/24-25/62 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337154 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
01rpairing of p..t.o assembly of bh60m dumper sl no-d60393 d60881 d60917 d60396.
01rpairing of p..t.o assembly of bh60m dumper sl no-d60393 d60881 d60917 d60396.
Read more1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
 2 repairing of battery box with cover, railing, ladder, foot step
Read more1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
Read more1. opening of damaged cac repairing and fitting of cac of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 and d60396. 2. repairing work of coupling assly of output shaft of bh60m dumper sl. no d60055 and d60917. 3. repairing of damaged silencer assly its clamp and pro.
1. opening of damaged cac repairing and fitting of cac of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 and d60396. 2. repairing work of coupling assly of output shaft of bh60m dumper sl. no d60055 and d60917. 3. repairing of damaged silencer assly its clamp and pro.
Read more1.repairing of travel device (final drive) of tata hitachi sl no 182. 2. repairing of steering cylinder control valve and sub shaft assly of dumper sl no d60390 d60917 d60881.3.repairing of steering cylinder 04 nos and tie rod assly 02 nos d60390 d60
1.repairing of travel device (final drive) of tata hitachi sl no 182. 2. repairing of steering cylinder control valve and sub shaft assly of dumper sl no d60390 d60917 d60881.3.repairing of steering cylinder 04 nos and tie rod assly 02 nos d60390 d60
Read moreRep. of radiator core assembly etc. of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60939. rep. of radiator core assembly and charge after cooler of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60784 and rep. of railing and rear view mirror mounting of komatsu dumper sl.no. 10617
Rep. of radiator core assembly etc. of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60939. rep. of radiator core assembly and charge after cooler 
 of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60784 and rep. of railing and rear view mirror mounting of 
 komatsu dumper sl.no. 10617
Read more1.repairing of upright support(rh) and (lh) catwalk bend gate etc of dumper sl no d60917 and ad60881.2.repairing of transmission guard and engine guard bonnet cover of d60396 d61064.
1.repairing of upright support(rh) and (lh) catwalk bend gate etc of dumper sl no d60917 and ad60881.2.repairing of transmission guard and engine guard bonnet cover of d60396 d61064.3.repairing of muffler
 installation with fabrication
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos self er 24v nicco for komatsu dumper , rep of 03 nos self er 50mt for bh60m dumper and rep of 03 nos alternator 75amp for bh60m dumper of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of 02 nos self er 24v nicco for komatsu dumper , rep of 03 nos self er 50mt for bh60m dumper and rep of 03 nos alternator 75amp for bh60m dumper of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type