Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Opening Of Damaged Cac Repairing And Fitting Of Cac Of Dumper Sl No D60917 D60055 And D60396. 2. Repairing Work Of Coupling Assly Of Output Shaft Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No D60055 And D60917. 3. Repairing Of Damaged Silencer Assly Its Clamp And Pro.
|
| Description |
1. Opening Of Damaged Cac Repairing And Fitting Of Cac Of Dumper Sl No D60917 D60055 And D60396. 2. Repairing Work Of Coupling Assly Of Output Shaft Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No D60055 And D60917. 3. Repairing Of Damaged Silencer Assly Its Clamp And Pro.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_297155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/82 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.rep of p.t.o assly, of bh60m dumper-d60390, d60881,d60917,d60396.
1.rep of p.t.o assly, of bh60m dumper-d60390, d60881,d60917,d60396.
 2.rep of complete sprinkling system with hydraulic motor and pump and platform straightening and new safety railing making of ws-28133.3.rep of idler yoke shaft dozer t-13275.
Read more01rpairing of p..t.o assembly of bh60m dumper sl no-d60393 d60881 d60917 d60396.
01rpairing of p..t.o assembly of bh60m dumper sl no-d60393 d60881 d60917 d60396.
Read more1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
 2 repairing of battery box with cover, railing, ladder, foot step
Read more1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
Read more01.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (lhs) mounting broken eye with dump body and bush changing of bh60m dumper sl no d60055 and d 60042.
01.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (lhs) mounting broken eye with dump body and bush changing of bh60m dumper sl no d60055 and d 60042.
 02.repairing of fan hub pulley check nut of bh60m dumper sl no d60393 and d 60042.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Read more01. repairing of battery box with cover radiator guard, engine guard and transmission guard of bh60m dumper sl no-d60055 and d/10358.
01. repairing of battery box with cover radiator guard, engine guard and transmission guard of bh60m dumper sl no-d60055 and d/10358.
Read more1.repairing of upright support(rh) and (lh) catwalk bend gate etc of dumper sl no d60917 and ad60881.2.repairing of transmission guard and engine guard bonnet cover of d60396 d61064.
1.repairing of upright support(rh) and (lh) catwalk bend gate etc of dumper sl no d60917 and ad60881.2.repairing of transmission guard and engine guard bonnet cover of d60396 d61064.3.repairing of muffler
 installation with fabrication
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreof your Industry type