Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Rpairing Of P..T.O Assembly Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl No D60393 D60881 D60917 D60396.
|
| Description |
01 Rpairing Of P..T.O Assembly Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl No D60393 D60881 D60917 D60396.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_305127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | aadocm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316149 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.rep of p.t.o assly, of bh60m dumper-d60390, d60881,d60917,d60396.
1.rep of p.t.o assly, of bh60m dumper-d60390, d60881,d60917,d60396.
 2.rep of complete sprinkling system with hydraulic motor and pump and platform straightening and new safety railing making of ws-28133.3.rep of idler yoke shaft dozer t-13275.
Read more1. opening of damaged cac repairing and fitting of cac of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 and d60396. 2. repairing work of coupling assly of output shaft of bh60m dumper sl. no d60055 and d60917. 3. repairing of damaged silencer assly its clamp and pro.
1. opening of damaged cac repairing and fitting of cac of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 and d60396. 2. repairing work of coupling assly of output shaft of bh60m dumper sl. no d60055 and d60917. 3. repairing of damaged silencer assly its clamp and pro.
Read more1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
1.repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly work 2.repairing of hoist cylinder assly (rhs) mounting broken eye with dump bod bush and seal kit changing work. bh60m dumper sl no d60396 d60917 and d60390.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60427 of akkocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60427 of akkocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042,
Complete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042, d/60064, d/60390,d/60396.
Read more1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
1.repairing of tie rod assly. both side end thread repairing oval hole rep. ball stud, bushing and castle nut changing work of dumper sl no d60917 d60055 d60390 and d60396.
 2 repairing of battery box with cover, railing, ladder, foot step
Read more1.repairing of upright support(rh) and (lh) catwalk bend gate etc of dumper sl no d60917 and ad60881.2.repairing of transmission guard and engine guard bonnet cover of d60396 d61064.
1.repairing of upright support(rh) and (lh) catwalk bend gate etc of dumper sl no d60917 and ad60881.2.repairing of transmission guard and engine guard bonnet cover of d60396 d61064.3.repairing of muffler
 installation with fabrication
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60167 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of ac unit assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. 
 60167 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type