Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Mahindra Bolero Jeep Mp50 C4487 Of Fmp Balaghat Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Mahindra Bolero Jeep Mp50 C4487 Of Fmp, Balaghat Mine.
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MOIL_811550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TE/MOIL/FMP/25-26/122 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FERRO MANGANESE PLANT , BALAGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116386 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreProviding, supplying and installing fire fighting system fmp, balaghat mine
As per tender doc
Read moreHiring mahindra bolero jeep
Providing diesel driven mahindra bolero jeep with power steering power s and ac along with driver at m and t sub division bilaspur
Read moreTransportation of 200mt manganese ore from ukwa mine to fmp, balaghat mine transportation of mn ore
Transportation of 200mt manganese ore from
 ukwa mine to fmp, balaghat mine
Read moreProviding and supplying 33kv 3-core ab xlpe cable for fmp, balaghat mine
Providing and supplying 33kv 3-core ab xlpe cable (185sqmm) with cable jointing and end termination.
Read moreProviding diesel driven mahindra bolero jeep
Providing diesel driven mahindra bolero jeep with power steering power s and ac along with driver on hire basis for use as maintenance vehicle for optical fiber network and other allied equipments throughout the state i e himachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type