Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal And Maintenance Of Mrl10 Mtd Road To Muniyanthangal Road 0 0 To 4 360 In Acharapakkam Block Having Pkg No. Tn 34 10 R
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal And Maintenance Of Mrl10 Mtd Road To Muniyanthangal Road 0 0 To 4 360 In Acharapakkam Block Having Pkg No. Tn 34 10 R
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_135125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.1791/2024/A13 18.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Acharapakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211451 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrading the road from mrl10-thiruvalaputhur village - pulavanur road km 0/0 - 3/425 in mayiladuthurai block at mayiladuthurai district pkg no tn 38-004
Upgrading the road from mrl10-thiruvalaputhur village - pulavanur road km 0/0 - 3/425 in mayiladuthurai block at mayiladuthurai district pkg no tn 38-004
Read moreUpgradation of mrl70 c.w road to agli mathur muniyanthangal orathur road km 1.050 to 5.900 in acharapakkam block having pkg no.tn 34 04
Upgradation of mrl70 c.w road to agli mathur muniyanthangal orathur road km 1.050 to 5.900 in acharapakkam block having pkg no.tn 34 04
Read morePeriodic renewal of bt and 5 years maintenance of vedanthangal to sukkan kollai road km 0 0 to 3 050 in acharapakkam panchayat union having pkg no.tn3405r
Periodic renewal of bt and 5 years maintenance of vedanthangal to sukkan kollai road km 0 0 to 3 050 in acharapakkam panchayat union having pkg no.tn3405r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of pettai to madura puthur km 0 0 to 0 930 in chithamur panchayat union having pkg no tn3406r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of pettai to madura puthur km 0 0 to 0 930 in chithamur panchayat union having pkg no tn3406r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l077 arithampattu road km 0 0 to 1 250 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3407r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l077 arithampattu road km 0 0 to 1 250 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3407r
Read moreThoothukudi dt - pmgsy incentive grant 2022-23 pkg no tn 25-73 periodic renewal and five years maintenance of the pmgsy road from akkanayakkanpatti - chokkanathapuram road km 0/0-2/950 in ottapidaram block
Thoothukudi dt - pmgsy incentive grant 2022-23 pkg no tn 25-73 periodic renewal and five years maintenance of the pmgsy road from akkanayakkanpatti - chokkanathapuram road km 0/0-2/950 in ottapidaram block
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundrampanchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of mrl06 l endathur to vaipanai road km 00 to 3 550 in acharapakkam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2024 25 having pkg no.tn3414r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of mrl06 l endathur to vaipanai road km 00 to 3 550 in acharapakkam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2024 25 having pkg no.tn3414r
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - pmgsy periodic renewal 2022-23 - veppanapalli block - periodic renewal of the bt road from neralagiri to k.k road via ettipalli km 0/0-3/400 - old package no - tn-2959
Krishnagiri dt - pmgsy periodic renewal 2022-23 - veppanapalli block - periodic renewal of the bt road from neralagiri to k.k road via ettipalli km 0/0-3/400 - old package no - tn-2959
Read moreof your Industry type