Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal And Maintenance Of L077 Arithampattu Road Km 0 0 To 1 250 In Thirukazhukundram Panchayat Union Having Pkg No.Tn3407 R
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal And Maintenance Of L077 Arithampattu Road Km 0 0 To 1 250 In Thirukazhukundram Panchayat Union Having Pkg No.Tn3407 R
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_126608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/3802/TENDER/2023 dt 20.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Project Director DRDA Chengalpattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundrampanchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of pettai to madura puthur km 0 0 to 0 930 in chithamur panchayat union having pkg no tn3406r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of pettai to madura puthur km 0 0 to 0 930 in chithamur panchayat union having pkg no tn3406r
Read morePeriodic renewal of bt and 5 years maintenance of vedanthangal to sukkan kollai road km 0 0 to 3 050 in acharapakkam panchayat union having pkg no.tn3405r
Periodic renewal of bt and 5 years maintenance of vedanthangal to sukkan kollai road km 0 0 to 3 050 in acharapakkam panchayat union having pkg no.tn3405r
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-94r -ponnamaravathy panchayat union - l077- np road to thennur via thatchampatty road km 0/0-2/565 in thenur panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-94r -ponnamaravathy panchayat union - l077- np road to thennur via thatchampatty road km 0/0-2/565 in thenur panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of mrl10 mtd road to muniyanthangal road 0 0 to 4 360 in acharapakkam block having pkg no. tn 34 10r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of mrl10 mtd road to muniyanthangal road 0 0 to 4 360 in acharapakkam block having pkg no. tn 34 10r
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-85r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l0162 elangudi road km 0/0-4/250 in punniyavayal panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-85r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l0162 elangudi road km 0/0-4/250 in punniyavayal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of exhibition store poomalai mathi angadi building in mamallapuram, thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under tnsrlm fund 2025 26 having pkg no.01
Construction of exhibition store poomalai mathi angadi building in mamallapuram, thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under tnsrlm fund 2025 26 having pkg no.01
Read moreProviding compound wall in panchayat union middle school at ammanambakkam panchayat thirukazhukundram panchayat union
Providing compound wall in panchayat union middle school at ammanambakkam panchayat thirukazhukundram panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type