Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To 1)shirala Kapri Karve Ladegaon Yedenipani Gotkhindi Bavachi To Road Joining Sh 152 Road Mdr 1 In Km. 4/200 To 29/700 And 2) Aitavde Khiurd Tandulawadi Bahddurwadi Bhadkambe Nagaon To Bagani Road Mdr 10 In Km. 0/00 To 17/550 3)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To 1)shirala Kapri Karve Ladegaon Yedenipani Gotkhindi Bavachi To Road Joining Sh 152 Road Mdr 1 In Km. 4/200 To 29/700 And 2) Aitavde Khiurd Tandulawadi Bahddurwadi Bhadkambe Nagaon To Bagani Road Mdr 10 In Km. 0/00 To 17/550 3)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_925144_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to 1)shirgaon walwa ahirwadi gotkhindi bhadkambe bahaddurwadi kanegaon road mdr-117 in km. 0/00 to 22/400 and 2) nagaon ashta road mdr-15 in km. 0/00 to 6/900 tal. walwa dist. sangli
One year maintenance to 1)shirgaon walwa ahirwadi gotkhindi bhadkambe bahaddurwadi kanegaon road mdr-117 in km. 0/00 to 22/400 and 2) nagaon ashta road mdr-15 in km. 0/00 to 6/900 tal. walwa dist. sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)shirgaon walwa ahirwadi gotkhindi bhadkambe bahaddurwadi kanegaon road mdr-117 in km. 0/00 to 22/400 and 2) nagaon ashta road mdr-15 in km. 0/00 to 6/900 tal. walwa dist. sangli
one year maintenance to 1)shirgaon walwa ahirwadi gotkhindi bhadkambe bahaddurwadi kanegaon road mdr-117 in km. 0/00 to 22/400 and 2) nagaon ashta road mdr-15 in km. 0/00 to 6/900 tal. walwa dist. sangli
Read moreimprovement to shirala kapri karve road mdr-1 km 1/00 to 4/200 in tal-shirala dist-sangli (sect-kapri to karve)
improvement to shirala kapri karve road mdr-1 km 1/00 to 4/200 in tal-shirala dist-sangli (sect-kapri to karve)
Read moreone year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
One year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovement to walwa padalwawadi bavachi shigaon road mdr-11 km 0/0 to 5/400 and 7/00n to 19/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Improvement to walwa padalwawadi bavachi shigaon road mdr-11 km 0/0 to 5/400 and 7/00n to 19/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to aitwade kh tandulwadi bahadurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon to bagani road mdr-10 km 4/200 to 7/500 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Improvement to aitwade kh tandulwadi bahadurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon to bagani road mdr-10 km 4/200 to 7/500 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreRepairs to ladegaon sangaon sh 232 to chanai road km 4/00 to 10/00 mdr 55 and repairs to yelda sonhivra road km 19/00 to 25/00 mdr 50 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ladegaon sangaon sh 232 to chanai road km 4/00 to 10/00 mdr 55 and repairs to yelda sonhivra road km 19/00 to 25/00 mdr 50 tq ambajogai
Read moreimprovements to aitwade khurd tandulwadi bahaddurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon bagani road mdr-10 km 14/400 to 17/550 tal-walwa dist-sangli
improvements to aitwade khurd tandulwadi bahaddurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon bagani road mdr-10 km 14/400 to 17/550 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)walwa padwalwadi bavachi nagaon dhavali shigaon road mdr 11 in km 0/00 to 19/200 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to 1)walwa padwalwadi bavachi nagaon dhavali shigaon road mdr 11 in km 0/00 to 19/200 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type