Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Shirala Kapri Karve Road Mdr 1 Km 1/00 To 4/200 In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli (Sect Kapri To Karve)
Description
Improvement To Shirala Kapri Karve Road Mdr 1 Km 1/00 To 4/200 In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli (Sect Kapri To Karve)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_933123_1
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/32/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.