Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To 1)shirgaon Walwa Ahirwadi Gotkhindi Bhadkambe Bahaddurwadi Kanegaon Road Mdr 117 In Km. 0/00 To 22/400 And 2) Nagaon Ashta Road Mdr 15 In Km. 0/00 To 6/900 Tal. Walwa Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To 1)shirgaon Walwa Ahirwadi Gotkhindi Bhadkambe Bahaddurwadi Kanegaon Road Mdr 117 In Km. 0/00 To 22/400 And 2) Nagaon Ashta Road Mdr 15 In Km. 0/00 To 6/900 Tal. Walwa Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_925144_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to 1)shirgaon walwa ahirwadi gotkhindi bhadkambe bahaddurwadi kanegaon road mdr-117 in km. 0/00 to 22/400 and 2) nagaon ashta road mdr-15 in km. 0/00 to 6/900 tal. walwa dist. sangli
one year maintenance to 1)shirgaon walwa ahirwadi gotkhindi bhadkambe bahaddurwadi kanegaon road mdr-117 in km. 0/00 to 22/400 and 2) nagaon ashta road mdr-15 in km. 0/00 to 6/900 tal. walwa dist. sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to 1)nh 4 to kanegaon shigaon dudhagaon road mdr-119 in km. 0/00 to 13/100 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
One year maintenance to 1)nh 4 to kanegaon shigaon dudhagaon road mdr-119 in km. 0/00 to 13/100 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)borgaon gotkhindi road mdr 161 km 0/00 to 16/600 and 2)road from district border to kasegaon yewlewadi dhangarwadi bahe road mdr 162 km 0/00 to 12/800 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to 1)borgaon gotkhindi road mdr 161 km 0/00 to 16/600 and 2)road from district border to kasegaon yewlewadi dhangarwadi bahe road mdr 162 km 0/00 to 12/800 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
Read more03. improvement to odr 43 kanegaon bharatwadi vr no 55 ch.1 00 to 1 500 tal walwa
03. improvement to odr 43 kanegaon bharatwadi vr no 55 ch.1 00 to 1 500 tal walwa
Read moreimprovements to aitwade khurd tandulwadi bahaddurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon bagani road mdr-10 km 14/400 to 17/550 tal-walwa dist-sangli
improvements to aitwade khurd tandulwadi bahaddurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon bagani road mdr-10 km 14/400 to 17/550 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)walwa padwalwadi bavachi nagaon dhavali shigaon road mdr 11 in km 0/00 to 19/200 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to 1)walwa padwalwadi bavachi nagaon dhavali shigaon road mdr 11 in km 0/00 to 19/200 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to 1)shirala kapri karve ladegaon yedenipani gotkhindi bavachi to road joining sh 152 road mdr-1 in km. 4/200 to 29/700 and 2) aitavde khiurd tandulawadi bahddurwadi bhadkambe nagaon to bagani road mdr-10 in km. 0/00 to 17/550 3)
One year maintenance to 1)shirala kapri karve ladegaon yedenipani gotkhindi bavachi to road joining sh 152 road mdr-1 in km. 4/200 to 29/700 and 2) aitavde khiurd tandulawadi bahddurwadi bhadkambe nagaon to bagani road mdr-10 in km. 0/00 to 17/550 3)
Read moreone year maintenance to road from sakhrale sh 150 to walwa tujarpur kameri to sh 152 mdr 156 km 0/00 to 24/600 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road from sakhrale sh 150 to walwa tujarpur kameri to sh 152 mdr 156 km 0/00 to 24/600 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
One year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type