Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthing To Ridhora Raipur Amgaon Road Odr 14 Km. 1/000 To 2/500 And 3/200 To 4/200 Tah. Seloo Distt. Wardha
|
| Description |
Strengthing To Ridhora Raipur Amgaon Road Odr 14 Km. 1/000 To 2/500 And 3/200 To 4/200 Tah. Seloo Distt. Wardha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WARDHA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WARDH_1024643_5 |
|
Reference Number |
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIDHORA RAIPUR AMGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806323 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to amgaon raipur ridhora odr 14 road in ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Improvement to amgaon raipur ridhora odr 14 road in ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year on yelakeli seloo road mdr-16 km 0/0 to 12/200 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance for one year on yelakeli seloo road mdr-16 km 0/0 to 12/200 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreEarthwork to kopra village to dindoda pandhan road tah seloo dist wardha
Earthwork to kopra village to dindoda pandhan road tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist -wardha
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist - wardha
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from amgaon khadki -ganeshpur-khapari dhone v.r.-29 ch.-1/00 to 2/00 tah.-seloo district.- wardha
Construction of wbm road from amgaon khadki -ganeshpur-khapari dhone v.r.-29 ch.-1/00 to 2/00 tah.-seloo district.- wardha
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Construction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreConstruction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Construction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Read moreof your Industry type