Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Amgaon Raipur Ridhora Odr 14 Road In Ta. Seloo Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Amgaon Raipur Ridhora Odr 14 Road In Ta. Seloo Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1001694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6707 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SELOO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751152 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthing to ridhora raipur amgaon road odr-14 km. 1/000 to 2/500 and 3/200 to 4/200 tah. seloo distt. wardha
Strengthing to ridhora raipur amgaon road odr-14 km. 1/000 to 2/500 and 3/200 to 4/200 tah. seloo distt. wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAkoli ta. seloo dist. wardha under jal jeevan mission electrical connection work
Akoli ta. seloo dist. wardha under jal jeevan mission electrical connection work
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist -wardha
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist - wardha
Read moreGhorad water supply scheme ta. seloo dist. wardha under jal jeevan mission programm
Ghorad water supply scheme ta. seloo dist. wardha under jal jeevan mission programm
Read moreProviding security guard for security of bor major project ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Providing security guard for security of bor major&#x0d project ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on malegaon - amgaon - hingni road mdr-14 in km 5/100 taluka seloo district wardha
Construction of minor bridge on malegaon - amgaon - hingni road mdr-14 in km 5/100 taluka seloo district wardha
Read moreConstruction of panchayat samiti adminsistrative building at seloo th-seloo dist-wardha
Construction of panchayat samiti adminsistrative building at seloo th-seloo dist-wardha
Read moreof your Industry type