Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raspbery P1,Tp Link Extender 1200,Ac Dc Connector,Type C Wire,Bag,Tp Link Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4475335 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELIGHT ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 14:35:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAMOUNT AGENCIES | - | 21-01-2024 14:42:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIME OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 21-01-2024 14:39:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUSHTHU SYSTEMS LLP | - | 21-01-2024 21:30:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELIGHT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Raspbery P1,Tp Link Extender 1200,Ac DC Connector,Type C Wire,Bag,Tp Link Switch | 89400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIME OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Raspbery P1,Tp Link Extender 1200,Ac DC Connector,Type C Wire,Bag,Tp Link Switch | 110400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAMOUNT AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Raspbery P1,Tp Link Extender 1200,Ac DC Connector,Type C Wire,Bag,Tp Link Switch | 114400.00 | L3 |