Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Cc Road At Dpo Lane 107022 R0441 Kalerao Lane 107017 R0355 Narayanan Colony 107022 R0360 Jawli Chetty Street 107023 R036 Muthojiyappa Lane 107024 R0459 Muthojiyappa Lane 3rd Cross 107024 L0149 Muthojiyappa Lane 1st Cross 107024 L0147 Muthojiyap
|
| Description |
Formation Of Cc Road At Dpo Lane 107022 R0441 Kalerao Lane 107017 R0355 Narayanan Colony 107022 R0360 Jawli Chetty Street 107023 R036 Muthojiyappa Lane 107024 R0459 Muthojiyappa Lane 3rd Cross 107024 L0149 Muthojiyappa Lane 1st Cross 107024 L0147 Muthojiyap
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_567306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9730_ 7/2025/SS1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677324 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreFormation of cross roads and drains in 1st cross, 4th cross roads and 2nd lane in dariyalatippa new colony, yanam
Formation of cross roads and drains in 1st cross, 4th cross roads and 2nd lane in dariyalatippa new colony, yanam
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Restoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Read moreFormation of wmm road to kamatchi nagar 1st ,2nd,3rd and 4th cross street
Formation of wmm road to kamatchi nagar 1st ,2nd,3rd and 4th cross street
Read moreGf 7 formation of wmm road to srinivasa nagar 1st ,2nd,3rd, cross stree
Formation of wmm road to srinivasa nagar 1st ,2nd,3rd, cross stree
Read moreProviding cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Providing cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Read moreFormation of bt surface at raowthapalayam lane 5 107014r0307 bharathi nagar 3rd cross 107015r0338 bharathi nagar 1st cross 107015r0339 mothrappa chavadi pond road 107032r1753 krishnaveniammal nagar 1st cross right 107032r0667 in ward no 14
Formation of bt surface at raowthapalayam lane 5 107014r0307 bharathi nagar 3rd cross 107015r0338 bharathi nagar 1st cross 107015r0339 mothrappa chavadi pond road 107032r1753 krishnaveniammal nagar 1st cross right 107032r0667 in ward no 14
Read moreof your Industry type