Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of New Mini Bridge 2 33 0 Box Culvert In Place Of Narrow Bridge On The Drain Located At Km 112 Of Bahsuma Chandpur Thakurdwara Jaspur Sh 147 Road In Moradabad District
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of New Mini Bridge 2 33 0 Box Culvert In Place Of Narrow Bridge On The Drain Located At Km 112 Of Bahsuma Chandpur Thakurdwara Jaspur Sh 147 Road In Moradabad District
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMBD_861304_3 |
|
Reference Number |
5200 E Tender dt 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE MBD CIRCLE PWD MBD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of new mini bridge 1 85 0 box culvert in place of narrow bridge on dunda river located at km 94 of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur sh 147 road in moradabad district
Construction work of new mini bridge 1 85 0 box culvert in place of narrow bridge on dunda river located at km 94 of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur sh 147 road in moradabad district
Read moreConstruction work of new mini bridge 1/85/0 (box culvert) in place of narrow bridge on rapti river located at km 96 of bahsuma-chandpur thakurdwara jaspur (s.h-147) road in moradabad district
Construction work of new mini bridge 1/85/0 (box culvert) in place of narrow bridge on rapti river located at km 96 of bahsuma-chandpur thakurdwara jaspur (s.h-147) road in moradabad district
Read moreConstruction work of new mini bridge 1/85/0 (box culvert) in place of narrow bridge on rapti river located at km 96 of bahsuma-chandpur thakurdwara jaspur (s.h-147) road in moradabad district
Construction work of new mini bridge 1/85/0 (box culvert) in place of narrow bridge on rapti river located at km 96 of bahsuma-chandpur thakurdwara jaspur (s.h-147) road in moradabad district
Read moreRoad safety work on t of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road
Road safety work on t of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road
Read moreRoad safety work on t of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road
Road safety work on t of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road
Read moreYear 2021 main chinhit noorpur syohara thakurdwara road mdr behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur sh 147 per stith black spot ramnagar khaguwala
Year 2021 main chinhit noorpur syohara thakurdwara road mdr behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur sh 147 per stith black spot ramnagar khaguwala
Read moreConstruction work of new mini bridge box culvert in place of sansara bridge on khaliya river located at km 111 of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwar jaspur state road no 147 road in the district
Construction work of new mini bridge box culvert in place of sansara bridge on khaliya river located at km 111 of bahsuma chandpur thakurdwar jaspur state road no 147 road in the district&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
Read moreIn distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
In distt bijnor widening and strengthening of behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur road (sh-147) chainage 55.870 to 73.870 with paved shoulders
Read moreBehsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur sh 147 road km 104 per stith lapakna nadi per sankra pul ke sthan per naye maghu setu box culvert
Behsuma chandpur thakurdwara jaspur sh 147 road km 104 per stith lapakna nadi per sankra pul ke sthan per naye maghu setu box culvert
Read moreof your Industry type