Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
In Distt Bijnor Widening And Strengthening Of Behsuma Chandpur Thakurdwara Jaspur Road (Sh 147) Chainage 55.870 To 73.870 With Paved Shoulders
Description
In Distt Bijnor Widening And Strengthening Of Behsuma Chandpur Thakurdwara Jaspur Road (Sh 147) Chainage 55.870 To 73.870 With Paved Shoulders
Organisation Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEMBD_883750_1
Reference
Number
6353/E-Nivida-R.Circle/23-24 Dt. 28.12.2023
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bijnor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1512293

Start Date January 22, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.