Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall (Existing Gp Office) Devannapet In Div. No. 54 (New Division No. 65) (Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall (Existing Gp Office) Devannapet In Div. No. 54 (New Division No. 65) (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 598819 |
|
Reference Number |
33/EE-III/GWMC/CTN 12/Recall/e-procurement/2023, Dated:- 16-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 658 |
| EMD | 18571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConstruction of community hall (existing gp office) devannapet in div. no. 54 (new division no. 65) (3rd recall)
Construction of community hall (existing gp office) devannapet in div. no. 54 (new division no. 65) (3rd recall)
Read moreProviding of burning platforms and sheds, hindu grave yard at unikicherla in div. no. 54 (new div. no. 64) (recall)
Providing of burning platforms and sheds, hindu grave yard at unikicherla in div. no. 54 (new div. no. 64) (recall)
Read moreConstruction of balance work of mahila community hall-ii at tharalapally in div. no. 45 (recall)
Construction of balance work of mahila community hall-ii at tharalapally in div. no. 45 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of balance work of mahila community hall-ii at tharalapally in div. no. 45 (3rd recall)
Construction of balance work of mahila community hall-ii at tharalapally in div. no. 45 (3rd recall)
Read moreCommunity hall, kareemabad, div.39
Construction of community hall at kareemabad, in division.no.39, warangal, in warangal district
Read moreRajaka community hall div 36
Construction of community hall for rajaka sangam open place at back side of bsnl office at chakali bazar in division no. 36 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreRajaka community hall div 36
Construction of community hall for rajaka sangam open place at back side of bsnl office at chakali bazar in division no. 36 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of box culvert and cc drain from existing drain to railway culvert yellapur in div. no. 65 (recall)
Construction of box culvert and cc drain from existing drain to railway culvert yellapur in div. no. 65 (recall)
Read more54/2024-25/c-div/delhi/1c recall 1
A/r m/o to sena bhawan, new delhi during 2024-25 sh repairing strengthening of ceiling water proofing of roof of f-wing other miscellaneous works at sena bhawan
Read moreof your Industry type