Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O R/Wall Bhawanipur Link Road Near House Of Sh Jeet Ram And Others Village Dhana G.P Sanerh Tehsil Baddi Distt. Solan Hp Under Vkvny ( Sh C/O R/Wall 4th Call
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10485-89 dated 16-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o retaining wall bhawanipur link road near house of sh jeet ram others village dhana g.p sanerh tehsil baddi distt. solan hp under vkvny ( sh c/o r/wall).
.
Read moreC/o retaining wall bhawanipur link road near house of sh jeet ram others village dhana g.p sanerh tehsil baddi distt. solan hp under vkvny ( sh c/o r/wall). 2nd call
.
Read moreC/o r/wall bhavanipur link road near house of sh jeet ram and others village dhana gp sanerh tehsil baddi distt. solan hp under vkvny (sh c/o retaining wall).
.
Read moreC/o retaining wall on link road village doduwal g.p lodimajra under vkvny (sh c/o r/wall).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at various roads)
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at various roads) 2nd call
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on baddi sai ramshehar road in km 26/400 to 44/733 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 36/700 to 36/750).
R/o rain damages on baddi sai ramshehar road in km 26/400 to 44/733 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 36/700 to 36/750).
Read moreC.o. r. wall from nh 502 to h.o sh. baljeet singh sh. shahsi pal and sh. mehar singh etc. at rd.0.0 to 0.082) (vkvny(mlalad
C.o. r. wall from nh 502 to h.o sh. baljeet singh sh. shahsi pal and sh. mehar singh etc. at rd.0.0 to 0.082) (vkvny(mlalad
Read moreR/r damages to panchyat road under baddi sub division hppwd baddi (barotiwala section) (sh hiring of jcb) under d.c deposit.
.
Read moreDevelopment of green park rajput basti, ward no 1, baddi( sh- c/o retaining wall for park protection)
Development of green park rajput basti, ward no 1, baddi( sh- c/o retaining wall for park protection)
Read moreof your Industry type