Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 20 Nos. Tubewells In Doon Area Of Solan District In Tehsil Baddi District Solan (Hp)
|
| Description |
Sh Balance Work I.E. Plaster Work, Painting, Wood Work, Wiring And Sanitary Fitting Etc Of Divisional Office Building In Tehsil Baddi District Solan (Hp).
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_91545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2695-2794 Dated 06/08/2024 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 51408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baddi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135237 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of deep tubewell at village thana in tehsil baddi district solan (hp)
Sh drilling lowering of assembly and development of 1 no 175mm dia borewell mini tubewell 7 inch dia 140 meters deep at thana under deposit head
Read moreConstruction of sewerage scheme to baddi town in tehsil baddi district solan
Providing and laying sewer pipe line and construction of rcc manhole chambers of various dia and various depths to left out area of baddi town under sasc
Read moreProviding installation for wss tubewell at basanti bag in tehsil baddi district solan (hp)
Sh drilling lowering of assembly and development of 1 no 175mm dia borewell mini tubewell 7 inch dia 150 meters deep at basanti bag
Read moreConsultancy service for augmentation and improvement of lwss satiwala in tehsil baddi district solan (hp)
Sh preparation of project report for aa and es, including field survey related study, estimation including topographical survey site plan, l-section,etc. by outsourcing including drawing of all civil structures and hydraulic design of all component
Read moreDestringing of tower at baddi district solan hp
Destringing of&#x0d acsr zebra&#x0d conductor from&#x0d dead circuit of&#x0d 220 kv d/c&#x0d kunihar-pinojre&#x0d transmission&#x0d line from tower&#x0d no. 335 to 336 at&#x0d baddi disrict&#x0d solan (h.p.)-&#x0d 173205.
Read moreof your Industry type