Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Flood Damage Repair Of Road From Damcherra Khedacherra Road To Tabjirai Para From Ch.0.00 Km To Ch.1.00 Km Total Length 1.00 Km Under Damcherra Sub Division, Pwd Rand B During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Patch Metalling, Patch Carpeting, Seal Coating ,
|
| Description |
Urgent Flood Damage Repair Of Road From Damcherra Khedacherra Road To Tabjirai Para From Ch.0.00 Km To Ch.1.00 Km Total Length 1.00 Km Under Damcherra Sub Division, Pwd Rand B During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Patch Metalling, Patch Carpeting, Seal Coating ,
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/EE/KCP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Damcherra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54009 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent flood damage repair of road from td road to khedacherra via cremationghat from ch.0.00km to ch.1.00km total length 1.00km under damcherra sub division, pwd randb during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling,carpeting, seal coating, surface dra
Urgent flood damage repair of road from td road to khedacherra via cremationghat from ch.0.00km to ch.1.00km total length 1.00km under damcherra sub division, pwd randb during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling,carpeting, seal coating, surface dra
Read moreMaintenance of road from damcherra khedacherra road to uttamjoy para via tabjirai para from ch.0.00km to ch.2.30km total length 2.30km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2025 2026 sh patch metalling,grouting,carpeting, seal
Maintenance of road from damcherra khedacherra road to uttamjoy para via tabjirai para from ch.0.00km to ch.2.30km total length 2.30km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2025 2026 sh patch metalling,grouting,carpeting, seal
Read moreMaintenance of road from damcherra khedacherra road to tabjirai para from ch.0.00km to ch.0.90 km total length 0.90 km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2025 2026 sh patch metalling,grouting,carpeting, seal coating, surfac
Maintenance of road from damcherra khedacherra road to tabjirai para from ch.0.00km to ch.0.90 km total length 0.90 km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2025 2026 sh patch metalling,grouting,carpeting, seal coating, surfac
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from td road to khedacherra via cremationghat from ch.0.00km to ch.1.00km total length 1.00km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling, re carpeting, seal coating, surfa
Urgent flood damage repair of road from td road to khedacherra via cremationghat from ch.0.00km to ch.1.00km total length 1.00km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling, re carpeting, seal coating, surf
Read morePr of road from damcherra khedacherra road to north monacherra pmgsy road from ch. 0.00 km to ch.2.482 km length 2.482 km, link no l024 under damcherra sub division, pwd randb during the year 2023 2024 sh re carpeting, patch metalling, seal coating,
Pr of road from damcherra khedacherra road to north monacherra pmgsy road from ch. 0.00 km to ch.2.482 km length 2.482 km, link no l024 under damcherra sub division, pwd randb during the year 2023 2024 sh re carpeting, patch metalling, seal coating,
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from dk road to tabjirai para from ch.0.00km to ch.2.30km total length 2.30km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling,grouting,carpeting, seal coating, surface drains,
Urgent flood damage repair of road from dk road to tabjirai para from ch.0.00km to ch.2.30km total length 2.30km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling,grouting,carpeting, seal coating, surface drains,
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from i td road to halam basti from ch.0.00km to ch.2.42km total length 2.42km ii damcherra hmunpui road to natun para from ch.0.00km to ch.1.00km total length1.00km under damcherra sub division, pwd randb during the
Urgent flood damage repair of road from i td road to halam basti from ch.0.00km to ch.2.42km total length 2.42km ii damcherra hmunpui road to natun para from ch.0.00km to ch.1.00km total length1.00km under damcherra sub division, pwd randb during the
Read moreMaintenance of road from khedacherra duganga road to hamsapara road from ch.0.00km to ch.0.70km total length 0.70km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2025 2026 sh patch metalling,grouting,re carpeting, seal coating,surface d
Maintenance of road from khedacherra duganga road to hamsapara road from ch.0.00km to ch.0.70km total length 0.70km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2025 2026 sh patch metalling,grouting,re carpeting, seal coating,surface d
Read moreMaintenance of road from damcherra khedacherra road to gangajoy para from ch.0.00 km to 2.00 km length 2.00 km under damcherra sub division pwd rand b during the year 2024 2025. sh patch metalling, carpeting, seal coating, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from damcherra khedacherra road to gangajoy para from ch.0.00 km to 2.00 km length 2.00 km under damcherra sub division pwd rand b during the year 2024 2025. sh patch metalling, carpeting, seal coating, surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from khedacherra to lungthir from ch.9.231km to ch.10.50 km total length 1.269 km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain, surface drain
Maintenance of road from khedacherra to lungthir from ch.9.231km to ch.10.50 km total length 1.269 km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024 2025 sh patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain, surface drain
Read moreof your Industry type